Partecipanti Open Junior Show 2021
N°CAT. | NOME | Name | NATA | Birth | Cross | PARTECIPANTE | Participant | CATEGORIA | PAESE | Country | |
5 | ISOLABELLA INSEME STARLIGHT | 20/04/2021 | STRADIVARI X SOUND SYSTEM X FONTAINE | Milena Hauck | Junior | GERMANIA | |
6 | ALL.MARGHERITA SOUND SYSTEM LA | 20/04/2021 | SOUND SYSTEM X MALAGA X LEFT | Lorena Iglesia Vila | Junior | SPAGNA | |
7 | PESS FARM EGLE | 15/04/2021 | SIGILLO X DETOUR X OBSERVER | Michaela Plachá | Junior | REPUBBLICA CECA | |
9 | ISOLABELLA BEA | 10/04/2021 | BRIATORE X VANHALEN X MASCALESE | Zane Zembaha | Senior | LETTONIA | |
12 | ALL.MARGHERITA SOUND SYSTEM PA | 02/04/2021 | SOUND SYSTEM X OPTIMIZE X SENNA | Katerina Cihlárová | Senior | REPUBBLICA CECA | |
16 | CERES RALSTORM BRENDA | 26/03/2021 | RALSTORM X RAPTOWN X FEVER | Xabier Montes Vilar | Junior | SPAGNA | |
20 | DOTTI RAFFAELLO EWANIA | 18/03/2021 | RAFFAELLO X DOORMAN X MASCALESE | Ieva Ciukore | Senior | LETTONIA | |
22 | C.M.E. GIORDANO LYNDA | 16/03/2021 | GIORDANO X CHILTON X GOLD CHIP | Linnea Knutsson | Senior | SVEZIA | |
26 | BRIATORE ELISABETH | 10/03/2021 | BRIATORE X RICKY X MONTU' | Alma Svensson | Senior | SVEZIA | |
32 | BAS FARM CAMDEN FALAFEL | 28/02/2021 | CAMDEN P X HOTSPOT X CLASH P | Maria Sole Oppici | Senior | ITALIA | |
40 | ALL.MARGHERITA SOUND SYSTEM CA | 19/02/2021 | SOUND SYSTEM X CASHMONEY X MAN-OMAN | Laura Bak Thomsen | Senior | DANIMARCA | |
46 | BAS FARM CAMDEN FOCACCIA | 11/02/2021 | CAMDEN P X HOTSPOT X CLASH P | Alberto Muńoz Gomez | Senior | SPAGNA | |
53 | KEIRA | 06/02/2021 | DALASHI X NUMERO UNO X DUNCAN | Lara-Sophie Röhling | Junior | GERMANIA | |
59 | FANTASY FIVE | 28/01/2021 | SIGILLO X DENVER X TIMOTHY | Lise Nřrgaard | Junior | DANIMARCA | |
61 | CERES SYSTEM ARYA | 26/01/2021 | SOUND SYSTEM X POPSTAR X GALLANT | Jana Knoblochová | Junior | REPUBBLICA CECA | |
67 | BRAMANTE.LETIZIA | 21/01/2021 | BRAMANTE X WILAND X EMMETT | Andrej Hliboký | Senior | REPUBBLICA CECA | |
70 | DREAM STROLL BETH | 15/01/2021 | STROLL X SOUND SYSTEM X MICHIGAN | Anouk Bons | Junior | OLANDA | |
71 | PIROLO CRUSHTIME BELEN | 13/01/2021 | CRUSHTIME X HOTLINE X GOLDEN DREAMS | Patricija vigure | Junior | LETTONIA | |
74 | BEL VERDISO FROTTA | 06/01/2021 | VERDISO X FRY X GOLDEN DREAMS | Greta Beltramino | Junior | ITALIA | |
84 | PINIERE FARM ENGEL | 29/12/2020 | CRUSHTIME X HOTROD X DOORMAN | Lorena Rodriguez Alvite | Senior | SPAGNA | |
89 | CRUSHTIME.ZARA | 07/12/2020 | CRUSHTIME X GARRETT X ARTES | Rikke Vestergĺrd Hansen | Junior | DANIMARCA | |
97 | PESS FARM BARONE ROSSO DIGIONA | 26/11/2020 | BARONE ROSSO X POWER R X AKSEL | Fenna Gödeker | Senior | GERMANIA | |
106 | BEL CRUSHTIME EMILY | 17/11/2020 | CRUSHTIME X SIDEKICK X GOLDWYN | Matteo Basano | Senior | ITALIA | |
108 | BEL CRUSHTIME EVELIN | 16/11/2020 | CRUSHTIME X GALACTICO X MASCALESE | Evelina Vanaga | Junior | LETTONIA | |
112 | BEL VERDISO ENCORA | 05/11/2020 | VERDISO X ATWOOD X DOORMAN | Alex Coccolo | Junior | ITALIA | |
115 | DANIELA | 02/11/2020 | DALASHI X LITTORAL X BLITZ | Charissa Vaandrager | Junior | OLANDA | |
116 | CIOLIFARM HABITUS GANDOLA | 21/10/2020 | HABITUS X CLASH P X EUDON | Rasmus Bülow | Senior | DANIMARCA | |
121 | PEGASUS BIANCA | 14/10/2020 | PEGASUS X MIURA X BUICK COGENT | Quentin Vandaele | Senior | BELGIO | |
122 | DIANA | 13/10/2020 | SNEAKER X ALTA1STCLASS X GOLDFARM | Gerrit Kumlehn | Senior | GERMANIA | |
124 | MODOLINO CRUSHTIME CINTHYA | 11/10/2020 | CRUSHTIME X JACOBY X MCCUTCHEN | Noémie Boutry | Junior | BELGIO | |
134 | BEL CRUSHTIME EOLA | 14/09/2020 | CRUSHTIME X GOLDWYN X DURHAM | Jelmer Van Der Meer | Senior | OLANDA | |
141 | CIOLIFARM HABITUS AMBROSIA | 29/08/2020 | HABITUS X BAYLOR X GOLD CHIP | Eva Kuiper | Junior | SVEZIA | |
154 | BEL CRUSHTIME EMILIA | 05/07/2020 | CRUSHTIME X SOLOMON X BRAWLER | Jacco Betting | Senior | OLANDA | |
156 | ISOLABELLA BRILL SUSAN | 23/06/2020 | BRIATORE X NUMERO UNO X SELVINO | Robin Boutry | Senior | BELGIO |